Česká verze English version Homepage Contacts Search database

Main menu
Homepage
Contacts
Figures and results
Bulls performance testing
Shows, exhibitions
Files to download
Bull search database

Breed
Aberdeen angus
Beef simmental
Belgian Blue
Blonde d'Aquitaine
Galloway
Gasconne
Hereford
Highland
Charolais
Limousine
Piemontese
Salers

Selections and auctions

Show crop:
Crop I./2018

date/time station heads breeds/notes
02/17/18 Sat - - - - -
02/18/18 Sun - - - - -
02/19/18 Mon 09:00 OPB Cunkov Selectin&Auction 42  LI
02/19/18 Mon 15:00 OCH Farma Kozák s.r.o. Selection LI
02/19/18 Mon 16:00 OCH Smažík J.,ing., Lom Selection LI
02/19/18 Mon 17:00 OCH Zigáček L.,Ústrašice Selection BM
02/20/18 Tue 09:00 OPB Cunkov Selectin&Auction 45  CH,AA,BA,HE,MS,PI,SA,UU
02/20/18 Tue 16:00 OCH Kotalík Milan,Semice Selection LI
02/20/18 Tue 16:00 OCH Kotalíková Dana,Semice Selection LI
02/21/18 Wed 09:00 OPB Měcholupy Selectin&Auction 35  MS,CH,AA
02/21/18 Wed 14:00 OCH Kohlenberger Jan,Vojovice Selection PP
02/21/18 Wed 15:30 OCH Chlupáčková Hana, Ležnice Selection MS
02/21/18 Wed 15:30 OCH Ufarma s.r.o.Čistá u Rovné Selection CH
02/22/18 Thu 09:00 OPB Osík Selectin&Auction 49  CH
02/23/18 Fri 08:00 OCH Farma Vajglov a.s. Selection MS
02/23/18 Fri 09:00 OPB Janovice u R. Selectin&Auction 33  MS,CH,AA,BA,HE
02/23/18 Fri 15:00 OCH Reinold M.,St.Červená Voda Selection MS
02/24/18 Sat 08:00 OCH MU Brno - ŠZP Žabčice Selection BB,LI,SS,SA
02/24/18 Sat 09:30 OCH Agrochyt s.r.o., Mohelno Selection CH
02/24/18 Sat 11:30 OCH Poláková Zdenka, D.Libochová Selection MS
02/24/18 Sat 11:30 OCH Polák Jiří, D.Libochová Selection MS
02/24/18 Sat 14:00 OCH Tegro s.r.o.,Těšenov Selection AA
02/24/18 Sat 15:00 OCH Šašek, Rantířov Selection AA
02/24/18 Sat 16:00 OCH Hrtus Miroslav, Mírovka Selection BA
02/24/18 Sat 17:00 OCH Velát J.,H.Prosíčka Selection CH
02/25/18 Sun 08:00 OCH Paďour Leopold,Lukavice Selection BA
02/25/18 Sun 09:00 OCH Šeda Jaromír, Helvíkovice Selection LI
02/25/18 Sun 11:00 OCH Fišar Filip,Lhotka Selection LI
02/25/18 Sun 13:00 OCH Loudy s.r.o. Seletice Selection PI
02/25/18 Sun 14:00 OCH MOF s.r.o. B.Mlýn-Pojedy Selection 12  UU,PP,GS,LI
02/25/18 Sun 14:00 OCH Farma Limousin s.r.o. Selection 15  PP,LI
02/26/18 Mon 09:00 OPB Benešov Selectin&Auction 31  CH,LI
02/26/18 Mon 15:00 OCH Niemiec C.,Dolní Žukov Selection LI
02/26/18 Mon 16:00 OCH Poruba Jan,Šenov u N.J. Selection LI
02/26/18 Mon 17:00 OCH Ševčík J.,Jerlochovice Selection MS
02/27/18 Tue 09:00 OPB Benešov Selectin&Auction 33  MS,PI
02/27/18 Tue 16:00 OCH ZEMASPOL odbyt U.Brod Selection MS
02/27/18 Tue 17:00 OCH Minaříková Hana,Hluk Selection BA
02/28/18 Wed 09:00 OPB Osík Selectin&Auction 24  LI,MS,AA
02/28/18 Wed 15:30 OCH Mimra Michal, Slatina Selection CH
02/28/18 Wed 16:30 OCH Novotný Milan,Mezihoří Selection PP
03/01/18 Thu 10:00 OCH Kraml E., Jirkalov Selection SA
03/01/18 Thu 11:30 OCH Valenta Petr,Budyně Selection MS
03/01/18 Thu 13:00 OCH K+K Břilice Selection CH
03/01/18 Thu 14:00 OCH Tájek Jaroslav,Zvíkov Selection CH
03/01/18 Thu 15:30 OCH Lepša Vladimír, Pěčín Selection AA
03/01/18 Thu 15:30 OCH Lepša Lukáš, Rejta Selection AA
03/02/18 Fri 09:00 OCH Farka M., Todně Selection 13  LI
03/02/18 Fri 12:00 OCH Opekar Jan, Chodeč Selection AA
03/02/18 Fri 13:30 OCH PRIMA Agri PT a.s. Selection CH
03/02/18 Fri 14:30 OCH ZOD "Blata" Sedlec Selection MS
03/02/18 Fri 15:30 OCH Krejcar David, Těšínov Selection SA
03/03/18 Sat - - - - -
03/04/18 Sun - - - - -
03/05/18 Mon 10:00 OCH Lainka B.,farma Zdoňov Selection MS
03/06/18 Tue 08:30 OCH Kejř J.,Všestudy Selection CH
03/06/18 Tue 10:30 OCH Loos A.,Hora Sv.Kateřiny Selection LI
03/06/18 Tue 13:00 OCH Kopsa Milan,Ludvíkovice Selection LI
03/06/18 Tue 13:30 OCH Němec Eduard, Býnovec Selection LI
03/06/18 Tue 15:00 OCH Karban Kamil,Lhenice Selection CH
03/06/18 Tue 16:30 OCH Družstvo vlastníků Libeň-Vtelno Selection CH
03/07/18 Wed - - - - -
03/08/18 Thu - - - - -



OPB = Performance test station    OCH = tested by breeder
Please note !!!
Dates are in english format MM/DD/YY

Breed legend:

AA Aberdeen angus BM Belgian Blue BA Blonde d'Aquitaine
GA Galloway GS Gasconne HE Hereford
HI Highland CH Charolais LI Limousine
MS Beef simmental (Simmentaler) PI Piemontese SA Salers


If you need assistance to handle thru czech specific terminology, feel free to contact Kamil Malat via info@cschms.cz or by phone (+420) 724 007 860
Informace obsažené na webu cschms.cz nesmí být zvěřejněny bez souhlasu autorů. Prohlížením webu souhlasíte s právními podmínkami
Obsah webu: © 1991, 2006 Český svaz chovatelů masného skotu    Design & application: © 1999, 2006 WebApplications.cz