Česká verze English version Homepage Contacts Search database

Main menu
Homepage
Contacts
Figures and results
Bulls performance testing
Shows, exhibitions
Files to download
Bull search database

Breed
Aberdeen angus
Beef simmental
Belgian Blue
Blonde d'Aquitaine
Galloway
Gasconne
Hereford
Highland
Charolais
Limousine
Piemontese
Salers

Selections and auctions

Show crop:
Crop III./2018

date/time station heads breeds/notes
06/16/18 Sat - - - - -
06/17/18 Sun - - - - -
06/18/18 Mon 09:00 OPB Osík Selectin&Auction 38  CH,BA,LI,MS,PI,HE,AA
06/18/18 Mon 16:00 OCH Suchánková Ivana, Zálší Selection BA
06/18/18 Mon 17:00 OCH Farma Kaliště s.r.o., Č.Libchavy Selection LI
06/19/18 Tue 09:00 OPB Benešov Selectin&Auction 49  CH,AA,MS,LI,PI
06/19/18 Tue 16:00 OCH Vetlabfarm s.r.o. Jakubovice Selection AA
06/19/18 Tue 17:00 OCH Šeda Jaromír, Helvíkovice Selection LI
06/20/18 Wed 09:00 OPB Cunkov Selectin&Auction 42  AA,MS,LI,CH,BA,HE
06/20/18 Wed 16:00 OCH Farma Karel Dvořák s.r.o. Selection LI
06/20/18 Wed 17:30 OCH Kotalík Milan, Semice Selection LI
06/21/18 Thu 09:00 OCH Měcholupská zemědělská a.s. Selection 11  MS,CH
06/21/18 Thu 11:00 OCH Denk Jaroslav, Hodousice Selection AA
06/21/18 Thu 13:00 OCH Zelený Jiří, Drouhaveč Selection MS
06/21/18 Thu 14:30 OCH Kraml Eduard, Stachy Selection SA
06/21/18 Thu 15:00 OCH Statek Kašperské hory s.r.o. Selection MS
06/21/18 Thu 16:30 OCH Kofroň Jan Ing., Radhostice Selection AA
06/21/18 Thu 17:30 OCH Hodina František, Záblatí Selection LI,MS
06/21/18 Thu 17:30 OCH Hodina Jakub, Kratušín Selection MS
06/21/18 Thu 17:30 OCH PRIMA AGRI PT a.s. Selection MS
06/22/18 Fri 09:00 OCH AGRO Jinín, a.s. Selection   MS,LI
06/22/18 Fri 10:30 OCH Valenta Petr, Budyně Selection MS
06/22/18 Fri 11:30 OCH Černěveský Háj s.r.o. Selection 10  LI
06/23/18 Sat 09:00 OCH Statek Lipka a.s., Horní Bradlo Selection PP
06/23/18 Sat 12:00 OCH Tegro s.r.o.,Těšenov Selection AA
06/23/18 Sat 13:30 OCH Hrtus Miroslav, Mírovka Selection BA
06/23/18 Sat 15:00 OCH Dvořák Josef Ing., Telecí Selection AA
06/24/18 Sun 09:00 OCH Štěpánek Jiří, Záhornice Selection BM
06/24/18 Sun 13:00 OCH Zemědělská společnost Blšany Selection MS
06/24/18 Sun 15:30 OCH GASFARM s.r.o., Pelhřimov Selection GS
06/25/18 Mon 09:00 OCH Zatloukal J.,V.Dvorce Selection MS,CH
06/25/18 Mon 10:00 OCH Seidl Jaroslav, Ptenín Selection AA
06/25/18 Mon 12:00 OCH Novák Petr, Sirá Selection CH
06/25/18 Mon 14:30 OCH Moulis Pavel Ing., Milínov Selection MS
06/25/18 Mon 17:30 OCH Bouda Petr, Voděrádky Selection CH
06/26/18 Tue 09:00 OCH Lepša Vladimír, Pěčín Selection AA
06/26/18 Tue 10:30 OCH Farka Martin, Todně Selection LI
06/26/18 Tue 12:30 OCH Šedivý Jan, Smrhov Selection MS
06/26/18 Tue 15:00 OCH Klusáček St.,Suchdol n/L. Selection LI
06/26/18 Tue 16:00 OCH Tájek Jaroslav, Zvíkov Selection CH,LI,PP
06/27/18 Wed 09:00 OCH ZD Brloh Selection MS,AA
06/27/18 Wed 11:00 OCH ZOD "Blata" Sedlec Selection MS
06/27/18 Wed 13:00 OCH Habr František, Báňovice Selection 25  MS
06/28/18 Thu 09:00 OCH ZD Agroholding Bernartice Selection PI
06/28/18 Thu 10:30 OCH AGRO A.R.W.,s.r.o.Stará Červená Voda Selection MS
06/28/18 Thu 11:30 OCH Reinold M.,St.Červená Voda Selection MS
06/28/18 Thu 14:00 OCH Ševčík J.,Jerlochovice Selection MS
06/28/18 Thu 15:30 OCH VFU Brno, ŠZP Nový Jičín Selection LI
06/29/18 Fri 09:00 OCH Dolňácko a.s. Hluk Selection BA
06/29/18 Fri 10:00 OCH Minaříková Hana, Hluk Selection BA
06/29/18 Fri 12:00 OCH Agrochyt s.r.o., Mohelno Selection MS
06/29/18 Fri 15:00 OCH Polák Jiří, D.Libochová Selection MS
06/29/18 Fri 15:00 OCH Poláková Zdenka, D.Libochová Selection MS
06/29/18 Fri 16:30 OCH Statek Mitrov a.s. Selection AA
06/30/18 Sat - - - - -
07/01/18 Sun - - - - -
07/02/18 Mon 09:00 OCH Šilhanová Marie, Nová Ves Selection MS
07/02/18 Mon 10:30 OCH Družstvo vlastníků Libeň-Vtelno Selection CH
07/02/18 Mon 12:00 OCH Šťastný Antonín, Vědlice Selection BA
07/02/18 Mon 13:30 OCH Náš Dvůr s.r.o. Držkovice Selection AA
07/02/18 Mon 15:00 OCH Farma Huníkov "Pod Sedlem" spol.s r.o. Selection MS
07/02/18 Mon 17:00 OCH ZEA - PROBIO, s.r.o., Žernov Selection CH
07/03/18 Tue - - - - -
07/04/18 Wed - - - - -



OPB = Performance test station    OCH = tested by breeder
Please note !!!
Dates are in english format MM/DD/YY

Breed legend:

AA Aberdeen angus BM Belgian Blue BA Blonde d'Aquitaine
GA Galloway GS Gasconne HE Hereford
HI Highland CH Charolais LI Limousine
MS Beef simmental (Simmentaler) PI Piemontese SA Salers


If you need assistance to handle thru czech specific terminology, feel free to contact Kamil Malat via info@cschms.cz or by phone (+420) 724 007 860
Informace obsažené na webu cschms.cz nesmí být zvěřejněny bez souhlasu autorů. Prohlížením webu souhlasíte s právními podmínkami
Obsah webu: © 1991, 2006 Český svaz chovatelů masného skotu    Design & application: © 1999, 2006 WebApplications.cz