|
|
Hlavní nabídka |
|
|
Plemena |
|
|
|
| Aberdeen angus |
|
|
|
| Belgické modré |
|
|
|
| Blonde d'Aquitaine |
|
|
|
| Galloway |
|
|
|
| Gasconne |
|
|
|
| Hereford |
|
|
|
| Highland |
|
|
|
| Charolais |
|
|
|
| Limousine |
|
|
|
| Masný simentál |
|
|
|
| Piemontese |
|
|
|
| Salers |
|
|
|
| Aubrac |
|
|
|
| Parthenaise |
|
|
|
| Shorthorn |
|
|
|
| Texas longhorn |
|
|
|
| Bazadaise |
|
|
|
| Wagyu |
|
|
|
| Vosgienne |
|
|
|
| Rouge des Prés |
|
|
|
| Andorrské hnědé |
|
|
|
| Dexter |
|
|
|
| Pinzgauer |
|
|
|
| Chianina |
|
|
|
| Uckermärker |
|
|
|
|
Výběry plemenných býků 2015 - 1. turnus
Fotogalerie
ZIKMUND z Pěčína (ZAI 183), Lepša V., Pěčín 24.2.2015, 86 b. |
|
|
|
ZENIT ze Dvora (ZLM 443), Šeda J.,Helvíkovice 23.2.2015, 76 b. |
|
|
|
ZENTA ze Dvora (ZLM 440), Šeda J.,Helvíkovice 23.2.2015, 76 b. |
|
|
|
ZLOBR z Prosíček ET (ZBM 339), Velát Jaroslav, Horní Prosíčka, OPB Osík 23.2.2015, 80 b. |
|
|
|
ZAY ze Statku (ZIT 565), Zuzánek J. ing., Bernartice, OPB Osík, 23.2.2015, 81 b. |
|
|
|
ZAC LA ET (ZPA 035), SŠ Lanškroun, OPB Osík 23.2.2015, 78 b. |
|
|
|
ZOE ze Slavkovic (ZBA 971), Mrázek Aleš, Slavkovice, OPB Osík 23.2.2015, 75 b. |
|
|
|
ZÁŘE Z MOKRÝŠOVA(ZIT 562), Slavík Leoš,Mokrýšov, OPB Osík, 23.02.2015, 77 b. |
|
|
|
ZOCK Z MOKRÝŠOVA(ZIT 563), Slavík Leoš,Mokrýšov, OPB Osík, 23.02.2015, 77 b. |
|
|
|
ZIEL LEŽNICKÝ P(ZMS 315), Chlupáčková Hana,Ing.,Ležnice, 20.02.2015, 85 b.. |
|
|
|
ZÁVAL AGROCHYT PP(ZMS 308), Agrochyt s.r.o.Mohelno, OPB Měcholupy, 20.02.2015, 79 b. |
|
|
|
ZIF Z NOVÉ VODY P(ZMS 303), Reinold Manfred,Stará Červená Voda, OPB Měcholupy, 20.02.2015, 78 b. |
|
|
|
ZODIAK MZLU(ZBS 013), Mendelova univerzita Brno-ŠZP Žabčice, OPB Cunkov, 19.02.2015, 74 b. |
|
|
|
ZABAR ZE ZVÍKOVA(ZIT 550), Tájek Jaroslav,Zvíkov, OPB Cunkov, 19.02.2015, 77 b. |
|
|
|
ZEE ZEE PÍSECKÝ V(ZLM 430), Kotalík Milan,Semice, OPB Cunkov, 18.02.2015, 80 b. |
|
|
|
ZORO PÍSECKÝ V(ZLM 422), Kotalík Milan,Semice, OPB Cunkov, 18.02.2015, 77 b. |
|
|
|
ZVARA z Janovic (HRF 459), Hořák Jan SHR, Janovice u R., OPB Janovice, 17.02.2015, 70 b. |
|
|
|
ZORVAN z Ludíkova (ZIT 529), Ševčík Josef ing., Ludíkov, OPB Benešov, 16.02.2015, 78 b. |
|
|
|
ZITRON z Týniště (ZIT 538), TFARMA spol. s.r.o., Týniště, OPB Benešov, 16.02.2015, 79 b. |
|
|
|
ZIAN z Týniště (ZIT 533), TFARMA spol. s.r.o., Týniště, OPB Benešov, 16.2.2015, 80 b. |
|
|
|
ZERON z Meziboří P (ZIT 537), Hatlák Vlastmil, Meziboří, OPB Benešov, 16.2.2015, 80 b. |
|
|
|
ZENON z Týniště (ZIT 531), TFARMA spol. s.r.o., Týniště, OPB Benešov, 16.02.2015, 81 b. |
|
|
|
ZUBR Z LUTONINY (ZPI 717), Švidrnochová Jana ing., Lutonina, OPB Benešov, 16.2.2015, 80 b. |
|
|
|
ZORBA z Dubského Mlýna (ZBA 960), Karpenková Natalija, Dubský Mlýn, OPB Benešov, 16.2.2015, 75 b. |
|
|
|
ZAGORA z Ležnice PP (ZMS 296), Bartoň František, Ležnice, OPB Benešov, 16.02.2015, 82 b. |
|
|
|
|
|